HÖST 2022

 

1 UKL Z Pimz/Christer Fossen Älvdalen 20/8
3 AK Z U Chablis/Trine F Nielsen Støren 22/8
3 SKL/CK Z Sessan/ M Chabloz G-vallen 18/9
4 SKL Z Hazard/ T Kolstad G-vallen 18/9
2 AK Z Nåjza/ Rune Garberg Haltd. 24/9
2 SKL Z Vånna/ K Edh B-vallarna 29/9


VÅR 2022

 

2 VK Z Hazard/ Trygve Kolstad Lifjell 5/3
1 VK/Cacit Z Hazard/ Trygve Lifjell 6/3
2 SKL/CK Z Compiz/ Nikas Köhler B-vallarna 26/3
4 SKL/CK  Z Sessan/ JM Chabloz   -"-
3 AK Z Mäzter/ Åse T Uglehus østfold 26/3
3 ÖKL Z Anizette/ Fredrik Olsson rörvattnet 1/4
2 AK Z Darzi/Oddgeir Gjertsen Andöya 3/4
2 SKL/CK Z Hazard/ Trygve Rörvattnet 3/4
3 SKL/CK Z Sessan/ JM Chabloz Rörvattnet 3/4
3 UKL  Z Princezz/ K Edh Edevik 17/4
3 ÖKL Z Ozana / Trygve Kolstad Edevik 16/4
1 ÖKL Z Ozana / Trygve Edevik 17/4
1 UKL Z Princezz/ K edh Lofsd 22/4
1 ÖKL Rypemyras Chanza / K Edh Lofsd 22/4
3 ÖKL Z Anizette/ Fredrik Olsson Lofsd 22/4
1 SKL/Cert Z Compiz/ Niklas Köhler Lofsd 23/4
3 SKL/CK  Z Sessan/ JM Chabloz Lofsd 23/4
2 AK Z Alizon/ AM Östtorp Vestl FHK 24/4
3 AK Z Noza/ K Edh Hattfjdal 29/4
2 AK  Z Noza/ K Edh Hattfjdal 30/4

HÖST 2021
 

1 AK Z Hazard/ Trygve Kolstad Lifjell 20/8
2 UK Z Ozana/ Trygve Kolstad Lifjell 21/8
3 UKL Z Pixzie/ Anders Sundberg Ä-dalen 21/8
3 VK Z Compiz/ Niklas Köhler Röros 21/8
1 AK  Z Hazard/ Trygve Kolstad Meråker 22/8
3 AK  Rypemyras Chanza/ K Edh   -"-       22/8
3 AK  Z Vanilla/ Trine Frøseth Randsfjord 24/8
2 AK  Z Vanilla / Trine Fröseth Rjukan 28/8
1 VK Z Frozt/ Tord Hagen Senja 28/8
2 AK  Z B H Briz/ Sissel Ellingplass Geilo 29/8
1 UKL Z Noza/ Kina Edevik 3/9
2 ÖKL/VP Rypemyras Chanza  -"-
3 UKL Z Ozana/ Trygve Kolstad Edevik 4/9
3 ÖKL/VP Z Anizette/ Annette Ohlsson   -"-
5 SKL Z Vånna /Kina Edevik 5/9
6 SKL Z Hazard/ Trygve Kolstad   -"-
1 UKL/HP Z Noza/ Kina SGSK 18/9
2 UK Z Nåjza/ Å S Winther Haltdalen 24/9
1 UKL Z Noza/ Kina Bruksv. 1/10
2 ÖKL Z Flizan/ Kina Bruksv. 1 /10
3 UKL Z Noza/Kina Moskogen 8/10
3 ÖKL Z Anizette/ Annette Olsson Moskogen 8/10
1 NM skog
kval
Z Hazard/ Trygve Kolstad Verdal 29/10
1 ÖKL  Z Alize/ Putte Medeskog Trossnäs 12/11
1 UKL Z Noza/ Kina Trossnäs 13/11

VÅR 2021
 

1 AKZ Izzy Vozz/ AM ØsttorpHallingdal 13/3
2 UKLZ Lexzie/ Norbet HanssonB-vallarna 20/3
3 UKL Z Lakriz/ J JohanssonRundhögen 24/3
1 UKL/HPZ Noza / K edhEdevik 3/4
2 ÖKLZ Flizan/ K EdhRörvattnet 9/4
1 ÖKLZ Franz/ V BergmanRörvattnet 10/4
2 AK Z Hazard/ T KolstadLifjell 18/4
2 ÖKL Z Uniqa/ M anderssonTännäs 19/4
1 ÖKLZ Sessan/ JM ChablozLofsdaken 24/4
1 UKLZ Noza  -"-          23/4
2 UKLZ Mimzan                23/4
1 ÖKLZ Flizan  -"-            25/4
3 UKLZ MimzanStorlien 30/4
2 ÖKLZ Hazard/  -"-   

En liten rubrik.

Zettertjärns Compiz

VÅR 2020
 

1 AK Z Frozt/ T Hagen Midt-Troms fhk 22/2
1 UK Z Hazard/ T Kolstad Meråker 7/3
2 UKL Z Huntrezz/ M Andersson Mittådalen 11/3
2 ÖKL  Z Alize/ Putte Medeskog Mittådalen 11/3

HÖST 2020
 
3 UKL Z Ize/ Dennis Johansson Tyckelvalen 20/8
1 SKL/Cert Z Yra/ Anna Östdahl Arvidsjaur 20/8
2 SKL SM skog Z Yra / A Östdahl Arvidsjaur 21/8
1 UKL Z Joyz/ Kalle Eriksson Mittådalen 21/8
2 ÖKL  Z Franz/ V Bergman  Mittådalen 21/8
3 UKL Z Krejzy/My Hellström Mittådalen 23/8
3 AK Z Hazard/ T Kolstad Verdal 29/8
2 ÖKL  Z Hazard/ T Kolstad Edevik 5/9
2 UKL Z Mimzan/ K Edh Edevik 5/9
3 ÖKL  Z Anizette/ A Ohlsson Edevik 6/9
3 UKL Z Lexzie/ Norbeth H Bruksv 18/9
3 UKL Z Lexzie/ Norbeth H Bruksv 19/9
3 UKL Z Kjuza/ K Edh Bruksv 3/10
3 UK Z Mäzter/ Ove Uglehus Ørskogfjell 4/10
2 ÖKL  Z Frans/ V Bergman Moskogen 6/10
1 ÖKL Z Compiz/ M Köhler Mittådalen 28/10
2 ÖKL VP Z Franz/ V Begman Långtora 1/11
SE UCH SE JCH Zettertjärns Yra "Humla"
SE UCH SE JCH Zettertjärns Yra "Humla"