HÖST 2017
 

2 UKL Z Alize/ Putte Medeskog B-vallarna 20/8
3 AK Z Super Ztar / Martin Blom Nordmarka 24/8
2 UK Z Briz /Sissel Ellingplass                  25/8
3 VK  Z U Chablis/ Trine F Nielsen NM skog kval 25/8
 
2 VK Z U Chablis/ Trine F Nielsen NM skog semi 26/8
1 VK  Z Silba /G Skår Rana 26/8
3 UK  Z Älzkling/ G Cappelen Röros 26/8
2 SKL/CK Z Maffia / Maria Köhler Älvdalen 3/9
2 UK Z Briz/ S Ellingplass Geilo 3/9
2 UKL Z Azk/ K Edh Edevik 9/9
3 UKL Z Anizette/ A Ohlsson  Edevik 9/9
2 ÖKL Z Vånna/ K Edh Edevik 9/9
3 UKL  Z Anizette/ A Ohlsson  Edevik 10/9
1 UKL  Z Azk/ K Edh Edevik 10/9
2:a FP,1 UKL Z Azk/K Edh Bruksv. 29/9
2 UKL Z Blizz/ Carina Larsson Bruksv. 29/9
2 UKL Z Azk/K Edh SGSK 7/10
3 ÖKL Z Vånna/K Edh SGSK 7/10
1 UKL/HP Z Äzzet/Marcus Moen Bruksv 8/10
1 VK Z Qajza/ K Björnstad 21/10
3 VK Z Qakzig/K Björnstad 21/10
3 UKL Z Blizz/ Carina Larsson Långtora 29/10
3 AK Z Nichiara/ Ö Jacobsen Haugland 25/11

VÅR/VINTER 2017 
 

2 AK Z Varri/ Willy Trehag Haltdalen 4/3
3 AK  Z Varri/Willy Trehag Ålen 16/3
2 AK Z Rejz/Hanne Fevik Møsvatn 24/3
2 ÖKL Z  Segra/Christine johansson VBFK 31/3
1 AK  Z Varri/Willy Trehag Meråker 1/4
2 VK Z Qakzig/ Kenneth Björnstad Våvatnet 1/4
1 ÖKL Z Varri/ Willy Trehag Rundhögen 2/4
2 ÖKL Z Olga/ Lena Wallin Rundhögen 2/4
1 VK/CK Z Silba / Gunnar Skår Rana 8/4
4 SKL Z Maffia/ Niklas Köhler/ K Edh Rörvattnet 8/4
5 SKL Z Yra/ Anna Östdahl Abislo 8/4
3 ÖKL Z Sessan/ Marcus Chabloz Rörvattnet 8/4
1 UK Z Åleia/Agneta Kajander Gallok 22/4
3 UK Z Alizon/ AnnMarie Östtorp Hovden 22/4
3 UK Z Alizon/ AnnMarie Östtorp Hovden 23/4
3 UK  Z Compiz/Niklas Köhler Lofsd 23/4
3 ÖKL Z Vånna/ K Edh snfk 28/4
5 VK Z Qajza/ Kenneth Björnstad storlidalen 28/4
1 UK Z Älviz/ Reidar Mauseth Storlidalen 28/4

HÖST 2016
 

3 ÖKL Z Yra/Anna Östdahl Arvidsjaur 19/8
2 AK Z Varri/Willy Trehag Snåsa 20/8
1 AK Z U Chablis/ Trine F Nielsen  Molde 23/8
1 SKL/Cert Z Nikez/ K Edh Edevik 4/9
2 VK final Z Silba/ Gunnar Skår Rana 4/9
2 ÖKL Z Olga/ Lena wallin Stugun 25/9
1 ÖKL/HP Z Vamp/ K Edh B-vallarna 2/10
2 ÖKL Z Olga/ L Wallin G-vallen 9/10
1 ÖKL/HP Z Yra/ A Östdahl Dundret 23/10
1 ÖKL/HP Z Snella / Fredrik Kjearstad Långtora 5/11

VÅR/VINTER 2016
 

2 AK Z Tazkill/Ulrica Reunanen Haltdalen 5/3
2 AK  Z Dariuz/ Trond Rosten Haltdalen 5/3
3 AK Z Qillen/JE Pallin Röros 13/3
2 VK Z Izak/E Hansen & K Edh Rjukan 18/3
1 VK Z Vanilla/ Trine F Nielsen Andöya 19/3
2 ÖKL Z Varri/ Willy Trehag Rundhögen 28/3
2 VK/CK Z Qajza/Kenneth Björnstad 2/4
4 VK Z Qaxzig/ K Björnstad 2/4
2 VK  Z Qajza/ K Björnstad 3/4
2 ÖKL Z Vamp/ K Edh Rörvattnet 3/4
2 ÖKL Z Olga / Lena Wallin Rörvattnet 3/4
2 ÖKL  Z Sessan/ JM Chablois Rörvattnet 3/4
2 VK/CK  Z Vanilla/ Trine F nielsen Våvatnet 9/4
3 VK  Z Qaxzig/ K Björnstad Våvatnet 9/4
1 AK Z Qillen/ JE Pallin   Våvatnet 9/4
2 ÖKL Z Varri/ Willy Trehag Rundhögen 10/4
3 ÖKL Z Blaze/ sofia Lind Rundhögen 10/4
3 ÖKL Z Olga/ Lena Wallin Rundhögen 10/4
1 ÖKL/HP Z Exfact/ Tommy Fridsjö Långtora 10/4
2 AK Z Dariuz/ Trond Rosten  Meråker 15/4
2 AK  Z Varri/ Willy Trehag Storlidalen 16/4
2 AK Z N'Chiara/ Örjan W Jacobsen Hovden 16/4
2 AK Z Varri/ Willy Trehag Storlidalen 17/4
2 AK  Z U Chablis/Trine F Nielsen Storlidalen 17/4
2 AK  Z Y-Togo/OJ Oksås Meråker 17/4
2 AK Z Varri/ Willy Trehag Storlidalen 23/4
2 AK  Z Varri/ Willy Trehag Storlidalen 24/4
2 SKL Z Nikez/ F Ohlsson Lofsdalen 23/4
2 SKL/CK Z Blaze/ Sofia Lind Lofsdalen 23/4
6 VK kval Z Qajza/ K Björnstad Storlidalen 23/4
6 VK final Z Qajza/ K Björnstad Storlidalen 24/4



 

HÖST 2015

1 AKZ. Vanilla/Trine F Nielsen22/8 Holtsjöen
1 AK Z. Sinja/ Dag-Ove Johansen22/8 Snåsa
2 AKZ. U Cocco/Gabrielle Cappelen23/8 Holtsjöen
2 UKZ. Y-Togo/Odd Joar Oksås29/8 Kongsvoll
1 UKZ. Y-Togo/Odd Joar Oksås30/8 Kongsvoll
3 AKZ. U Cocco/Gabrielle Cappelen30/8 Kongsvoll
2 UKLZ. Yra / Anna Östdahl5/9 Dundret
3 UKLZ. Yra / Anna Östdahl 20/9 Pirti
2 ÖKLZ. Segra / Christine Johansson24/9 SNFK
3 AKZ. Vånna/ K Edh26/9 Haltdalen
1 ÖKL/HPZ. Maffia/ Maria Köhler3/10 NNFK
1 ÖKL/HP Z. Maffia/ Maria Köhler5/10 NNFK 
2 ÖKLZ. Olga/ Lena Wallin5/10 NNFK
2 SKLZ. Nikez/ K Edh16/10 SGSK
2 UKLZ.Yra/ Anna Östdahl18/10 ÖNFK
2 AK Z. N'Chiara/ Örjan W Jacobsen25/10 skog
2 AKZ. Vanilla/Trine F Nielsen7/11 Hemne
2 AKZ. Vanilla/ Trine F Nielsen8/11 Hemne

 VÅR/VINTER 2015

2 VK R-Cacit Z. Qaxzig, Fosen 22/2, Kenneth Bjørnstad
2 AK          Z. U Chablis, Fosem 22/2, Trine F Nielsen
2 AK          Z. Silba , Bodö 14/3, Gunnar Skår
1 AK          Z. Silba , Rana 21/3, Gunnar Skår
2 ÖKL        Z. Segra , SNFK 21/3, Christine johansson
3 SKL/CK   Z. Bleika, NNFK 21/3,K Edh
1 UK          Z. Varri, Storlidalen 22/3, Willy Trehag
1 UKL/HP  Z. Vamp, Rörvattnet 28/3, K Edh 
1 UKL/HP  Z.Vånna, Rörvattnet 28/3, K Edh
2 UK          Z. Varri, Tydalen 28/3, Willy Trehag
2 ÖKL        Z. Sessan, Rörvattnet 28/3, Jean-Marc Chabloz
1 UKL/HP  Z Vanilla, Rundhögen 6/4, Trine F Nielsen
1 UKL        Z Vånna, Rundhögen 6/4, K Edh 
2 UKL        Z Varri, Rundhögen 6/4, Willy Trehag
2 ÖKL        Z Super Ztar, Rundhögen 6/4, K Edh
2 AK          Z Rejz, Geilo 10/4, Hanne Fevik
2 ÖKL        Z Dariuz ,Rundhögen 12/4, Trond Rosten
2 UK          Z Vanilla, Storlidalen 11/4, Trine F Nielsen
2 UK          Z Vanilla, Storlidalen 12/4, Trine F Nielsen
1 UKL        Z Vånna, Rundhögen 12/4, K Edh
3 UKL        Z Yra, Abisko 11/4, Peter Törnman
3 UKK        Z Vanilla, Alta 17/4, Trine F Nielsen
6 AC final  Z. Vanilla, Alta 18/4; Trine
1 UK          Z Vanilla, Alta 19/4, Trine
1 ÖKL/HP  Z Super Ztar, Lofsdalen 18/4, K Edh
1 UKL        Z. Vamp, Lofsdalen 18/4, K Edh
2 UK         Z.Y-togo, Storlidalen 18/4, O J Oksås
2 UK         Z. Xellent, Hovden 17/4, Geir Klevstad 
2 UK         Z. Varri, Alta 18/4, Willy Trehag
3 UKL       Z. Vånna, Lofsdalen 18/4, K Edh
3 AK         Z. N'Chiara, Hovden 19/4, Örjan W Jacobsen   
2 UK         Z. Vanilla, Dovre 25/4,Trine F Nielsen
2 UK         Z. Vandal, Grotli 26/4,Sindre Flöan/Willy Trehag



 

  HÖST 2014

1 UK Z. Vani   lla, Ljördalen 22/8, Trine Fröseth Nielsen
2 AK Z. Qillen, Röros 23/8, JE Pallin
2 AK Z. Qillen Röros 24/8, JE Pallin
3 UK Z. U Cocco, Haldalen 24/8, Gabrielle Cappelen
2 UK Z. U Cocco, Dalsbygda 31/8, Gabrielle Cappelen
3 AK Z. Silba, Rana 30/8, Gunnar Skår
4 SKL/CK HP Z Bleika , SGSK's HP, K Edh
5 SKL Z. Blaze, SGSK's HP, Sofia Lind
1 ND kval Z. Vanilla, 19/9, Trine Fröseth Nielsen
3 UK Z. U Cocco, Haltdalen 20/9 Gabrielle Cappelen
3 AK Z. Qillen, Hjerkin 28/9, JE Pallin
1 UKL Z. Uniqa, Ramundberget 5/10, K Edh
1 UK Z. U Chablis,Hemnekölen 19/10, Trine F Nielsen
1 UK Z. Varri, Hemnekölen 19/10, Willy Trehag 
3 AK Z Råza, Vestfold 19/10, Öystein Green
1 UKL/HP Z Uniqa,Långtora 1/11,K Edh
2 UKL Z Unzip, Långtora 2/11, Marie & Ronney Sahlberg 
3 UKL Z U Nitro, Långtora 1/11, Miche Öberg




 

VÅR/VINTER 2014
3 UK Z. Uniqe Chablis , Fosen 22/2, Trine Fröseth Nielsen
2 AK Z. Qaxzig,  Smöla 9/3, Kenneth Björnstad
2 UKL Z. Segra, SNFK 15/3, Christine Johansson


1UKL/HP Z. Super Ztar, Bruksvallarna 22/3, K Edh
1 UK Z Sinja, Rana 23/3, Dag Ove Johansen
2 UK Z Sinja, Rana 22/3, Dag Ove Johansen
1 ÖKL/HP Z Nikez, Bruksv 22/3, F Ohlsson & K Edh
1 ÖKL/HP Z Niezti, Bruksv 22/3, Putte Medeskog
1AK Z Qaxzig, Röros 23/3, Kenneth Björnstad
3 AK Z N'Chiara, 29/3; Örjan W Jacobsen
2 AK Z Qajza, Nordenfleldske 30/3 K Edh & K Björnstad
2 VK Z Izak, Geilo 5/4, K Edh & E Hansen
2 x 2 AK Z Qajza , Storlidalen 5&6/4, K Edh & E Hansen
1:A VFP 1 UKL/HP Z Sinja, Hemavan 4/4, Dag Ove Johansen
2 SKL Z Blaze,Rörvattnet 6/4, Sofia Lind/Morgan Göransson
1 AK Z U-Flax, Alta 13/4, Karl Petter Johansen
2 AK Z Qajza,13/4, K Edh & K Björnstad
1 ÖKL/HP Z Qajza 212/4 Rundhögen, K Edh & K Björnstad
2 ÖKL Z. Blaze, 21/4 Rundhögen, Sofia Lind
2 UKL Z. Taro 26/4 Lofsdalen, Anja Fjellgren
3 SKL Z Izak, 26/4 Lofsdalen E Hansen
5 SKL Z Qajza 26/4 Lofsdalen,K Edh
1 ÖKL/HP Z Qaramella 27/4  Lofsdalen, K Edh
2 AK Z. Silba, Saltfjellet 26/4, G Skaar

Zettertjärns Vamp
Zettertjärns Vamp
Zettertjärns Varri
Zettertjärns Varri
Zettertjärns Vanilla
Zettertjärns Vanilla
Vånna
Super Ztar
Sessan
Nitro
Dariuz
Dariuz